《Masters of Menace》電影海報

Masters of Menace

劇情簡介

The Masters of Menace are actually a motorcycle gang. When one of their own dies while performing a dangerous bike stunt, they decide to cross the country to go bury him. With the coffin in the back of the pick-up truck and the tight-butt lawyer in the front, their craving for beer combined with lack of manners will disturb quite a few people wherever they go, including the police.

Masters of Menace電影級數 97分鐘 1990年9月6日上映
已評論過無法取消
0 想看
0 影評

想要《Masters of Menace》上架通知?

只要在 Enjoy App 標記「想看」,電影上架 Netflix 或 Disney+ 時就會自動通知你

立即下載 Enjoy App

Masters of Menace的影評

未有任何影評,立即撰寫第一個影評

登入或註冊成為Enjoy會以撰寫影評

想要《Masters of Menace》上架通知?

只要在 Enjoy App 標記「想看」,電影上架 Netflix 或 Disney+ 時就會自動通知你

立即下載 Enjoy App

Masters of Menace的電影金句

《Masters of Menace》經典台詞:Buddy Wheeler: Bless our food. Bless our bikes and ...

Buddy Wheeler: Bless our food. Bless our bikes and let's hope our old ladies are in the mood.

顯示全部Masters of Menace的電影金句
Enjoy Movie

有齊 Netflix、iTunes、香港戲院場次
及座位資訊、及用戶評分等資訊。

Download Enjoy Movie iOS App Download Enjoy Movie Android App